Is VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBaking


