Is VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL (TBHQ ADDED FOR FRESHNESS), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBaking


