Is VANILLA FLAVORED SIMPLY CHURNED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Flavor, Whey Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Tara Gum, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Annatto (Color)
Check VANILLA FLAVORED SIMPLY CHURNED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED SIMPLY CHURNED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FLAVORED SIMPLY CHURNED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


