Is VANILLA FLAVORED SWEET CHRISTMAS MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MALIC ACID, MILK PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED SWEET CHRISTMAS MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping