Is Vanilla Flavored Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRUS EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID
Check Vanilla Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNeutralSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrizzlingSweetenerTopping


