Is Vanilla Flavored Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRUS EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID

Check Vanilla Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNeutralSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrizzlingSweetenerTopping