Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA FLAVORED WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE CARRAGEENAN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, DEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? VANILLA FLAVORED WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA | Spoonful