Is VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH VANILLA EXTRACT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).

Check VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCoffeeTopping