Is vanilla flavour fudge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, sweetened condensed skimmed milk (skimmed milk, sugar, lactose fondant (sugar, glucose syrup, water), whey powder (milk), cornflour, dextrose, butter (milk), salt, fla allergy advice: for allergens please see ingredients in bold.

Check vanilla flavour fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go