Is Vanilla Flavour Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Flavourings, Acidity Regulators Wakk Coric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose; Thickener. Carboxy Methyl Cele Caustic Sulphite Caramel; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Be ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Vanilla Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.