Is Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Canola Oil, Cocoa, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla: Water, Artificial Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


