Is Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Canola Oil, Cocoa, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla: Water, Artificial Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Flavoured & Chocolate Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast