Is Vanilla Flavoured Cream Filled Wafers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Wheat flour, Palm oil, Corn starch, Artificial flavours, Soy lecithin, Palm kernel oil, Salt, Sodium bicarbonate, Enzymes (protease, xylanase), Sodium metabisulphite
Check Vanilla Flavoured Cream Filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavoured Cream Filled Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


