Is Vanilla Flavoured Cream Filled Wafers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Wheat flour, Palm oil, Corn starch, Artificial flavours, Soy lecithin, Palm kernel oil, Salt, Sodium bicarbonate, Enzymes (protease, xylanase), Sodium metabisulphite

Check Vanilla Flavoured Cream Filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking