Is Coles Vanilla Custard 6+ Months | 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Whole Milk Powder (6%), Thickeners (Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum), Sugar, Cream [Milk, Mineral Salts (450, 500), Thickener (400)], Natural Vanilla Flavouring.

Check Coles Vanilla Custard 6+ Months | 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast