Is Vanilla flavoured ice milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Cream, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Plant Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Contains Milk And Soy, May Contain Egg And Wheat
Check Vanilla flavoured ice milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla flavoured ice milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla flavoured ice milk is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


