Is Vanilla Flavoured Instant Pudding Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed And Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Milk, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Vanilla Flavoured Instant Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Flavoured Instant Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking