Is Vanilla Flavoured Wafers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, dextrose, corn maltodextrin), Enriched wheat flour, Palm oil, Modified milk ingredients, Corn starch, Soya lecithin, Palm kernel oil, Salt, Natural flavour, Sodium bicarbonate
Check Vanilla Flavoured Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Flavoured Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


