Is Vanilla Flavouring Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene glycol, Caramelised sugar syrup, Flavouring.

Check Vanilla Flavouring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetCaramel
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrinkingGarnishing