Is Vanilla Free Soul Vegan Protein Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
pea protein isolate (80%), white hemp protein (20%), xylitol, natural flavouring, thickener (xanthan gum), L-carnitine, maca powder, Siberian ginseng, guarana, calcium carbonate, magnesium bisglycinate, flaxseed powder, iron, vitamin B complex (thiamine, riboflavin, niacin, pantothenic acid, vitamin B6, biotin, folic acid, and vitamin B12), sweetener (steviol glycosides), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin).
Check Vanilla Free Soul Vegan Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Free Soul Vegan Protein Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


