Is vanilla frosting with coconut oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POWDERED SUGAR, PALM FRUIT OIL, COCONUT OIL, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check vanilla frosting with coconut oil against your own diets in the app.