This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT LAYERED BETWEEN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WAFERS SANDWICH, VANILLA Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM (MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE). WAFERS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES).

Check VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT LAYERED BETWEEN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WAFERS SANDWICH, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT LAYERED BETWEEN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WAFERS SANDWICH, VANILLA | Spoonful