Is Vanilla frozen yogurt, vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, buttermilk, cultured skim milk (skim milk, cultures [streptococcus thermophilus, lactobacillus acidophilus, lactobacillus bulgaricus, bifidus]), corn syrup, milk, liquid sugar, cream, natural flavor, cellulose gum, mono - and diglycerides, guar gum, carrageenan, dextrose, salt, annatto (color), vitamin e, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Vanilla frozen yogurt, vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking