Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vanilla Fruit Dip - 10 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

neufchatel cream cheese pasteurized cultured milk

Check Vanilla Fruit Dip - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Vanilla Fruit Dip - 10 Oz. | Spoonful