Is VANILLA FUDGE ICE CREAM, VANILLA FUDGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Fudge Swirl (Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Vanilla & Natural Flavor), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check VANILLA FUDGE ICE CREAM, VANILLA FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FUDGE ICE CREAM, VANILLA FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FUDGE ICE CREAM, VANILLA FUDGE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


