Is VANILLA FUELED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut And Palm), Micellar Casein (Milk Protein), Butter (Cream, Salt), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Contains Milk,, Tree Nuts And Soy
Check VANILLA FUELED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FUELED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FUELED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


