Is VANILLA GONE WILD SANDWICHES MADE WITH VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM SET BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE COOKIES., VANILLA GONE WILD Oat Free?

Description
Sweet, creamy flavor with a smooth, cold center contrasts a firm, slightly crumbly exterior. The interior melts quickly on the tongue while outer layers provide a noticeable snap. Commonly eaten as a handheld snack, a dessert after meals, or served at gatherings and outdoor events for convenient portioned enjoyment year-round.

Description
Sweet, creamy flavor with a smooth, cold center contrasts a firm, slightly crumbly exterior. The interior melts quickly on the tongue while outer layers provide a noticeable snap. Commonly eaten as a handheld snack, a dessert after meals, or served at gatherings and outdoor events for convenient portioned enjoyment year-round.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Wafer (Bleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Caramel Color, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Corn Flour, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Polydextrose, Whey Protein, Cream, Calcium Carbonate, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Natural Flavor, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Monoglycerides, Sorbitol, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Carrageenan, Salt
Check VANILLA GONE WILD SANDWICHES MADE WITH VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM SET BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE COOKIES., VANILLA GONE WILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GONE WILD SANDWICHES MADE WITH VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM SET BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE COOKIES., VANILLA GONE WILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
VANILLA ICE CREAM BAR WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
VANILLA GONE WILD SANDWICHES MADE WITH VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM SET BETWEEN TWO CHOCOLATE COOKIES., VANILLA GONE WILD is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


