Is VANILLA GOURMET PURE CANE SYRUP, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO) PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID.
Check VANILLA GOURMET PURE CANE SYRUP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GOURMET PURE CANE SYRUP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingToppingCooking


