Is VANILLA GRADE A MILK, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA GRADE A MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GRADE A MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


