Is VANILLA GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA GRADE A WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


