Is VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


