Is Vanilla Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NONFAT MILK, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUNFLOWER OIL, KANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA SWEETENER, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES (L BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. RHAMNOSUS)
Check Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


