Is Vanilla Hazelnut Single Serve - 32 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specialty Grade Arabica Coffee (The Top 10% Of Beans In The World), With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Vanilla Hazelnut Single Serve - 32 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Hazelnut Single Serve - 32 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Hazelnut Single Serve - 32 Count is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


