Is VANILLA HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ULTRA-FILTERED SKIM MILK, WATER, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D.

Check VANILLA HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep