Is VANILLA HONEY GRAHAM FLAVOR HANDCRAFTED CRUNCHY COOKIES, VANILLA HONEY GRAHAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR MIX (BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, BUCKWHEAT, MILLET), PALM OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA), XANTHAN GUM, KONJAC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check VANILLA HONEY GRAHAM FLAVOR HANDCRAFTED CRUNCHY COOKIES, VANILLA HONEY GRAHAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast