Is VANILLA HONEY WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check VANILLA HONEY WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaHoney
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking