Is VANILLA ICE CREAM 10L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, fresh cream, liquid sugar (sugar, water), fresh milk, milk solids non fat, glucose (wheat) and/or maltodextrin, emulsifier (471), vanilla flavour, thickeners (412, 415, 410, 407a), colour (160b).
Check VANILLA ICE CREAM 10L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ICE CREAM 10L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA ICE CREAM 10L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


