Is VANILLA ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GEL, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check VANILLA ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


