Is Vanilla Ice Cream Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Stabilized And Emulsified By Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Vegetable Annatto Color

Check Vanilla Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Ice Cream Cups is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking