Is VANILLA ICE CREAM, L'ORANGE A TROIS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, ORANGE RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], YELLOW #6, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, GUAR GUM AND LOCUST BEAN GUM, MILKFAT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT.
Check VANILLA ICE CREAM, L'ORANGE A TROIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ICE CREAM, L'ORANGE A TROIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


