Is VANILLA ICE CREAM, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA, LESS THAN 0.5% OF (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM).

Check VANILLA ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA ICE CREAM, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking