Is Vanilla Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


