Is Vanilla Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Syrup, Whey Solids, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Annatto Extract, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Hydroxide, Vanilla Bean Extractives, Xanthan Gum.

Check Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking