Is Vanilla Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Maltodextrin (Wheat), Cream and/or Milk Fat [Cream (Milk), Milk Fat], Milk Solids, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Gums (412, 415, 410), Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene).
Check Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


