Is VANILLA ICE MILK MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CREAM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check VANILLA ICE MILK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep