Is VANILLA ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check VANILLA ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


