Is VANILLA ICELANDIC STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, PECTIN, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS.

Check VANILLA ICELANDIC STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go