Is VANILLA LATTE COFFEE HOUSE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA LATTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE (COFFEE EXTRACT, WATER), WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE (MILK), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, LESS THAN 1% OF: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GUM AND GEL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA LATTE COFFEE HOUSE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LATTE COFFEE HOUSE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
VANILLA LATTE COFFEE HOUSE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


