Is VANILLA LATTE COFFEE, VANILLA LATTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Organic Maple Syrup, Butter (Cream), Whey Protein Concentrate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract, Quillaja Extract, Gellan Gum
Check VANILLA LATTE COFFEE, VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LATTE COFFEE, VANILLA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA LATTE COFFEE, VANILLA LATTE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


