Is vanilla latte high protein iced coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, 2% Natural Flavors, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Caffeine, Monk Fruit, Stevia Leaf (Reb M), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check vanilla latte high protein iced coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetCreamy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie